Wesley Randle, 18991962 (aged 63 years)

Name
Wesley /Randle/
Given names
Wesley
Surname
Randle
Also known as
Wesley /Randell/
Married name
Wesley /Botley/
Birth March 8, 1899
MarriageJessie BotleyView this family
October 14, 1911 (aged 12 years)

Death of a husbandJessie Botley
March 12, 1945 (aged 46 years)
Death August 14, 1962 (aged 63 years)
Family with Jessie Botley
husband
18821945
Birth: February 12, 1882 22Kinder, Allen Parish, Louisiana, USA
Death: March 12, 1945Beaumont, Jefferson county, Texas, USA
herself
18991962
Birth: March 8, 1899Texas, USA
Death: August 14, 1962Beaumont, Jefferson county, Texas, USA
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1911