Lorenda Cole,

Name
Lorenda /Cole/
Given names
Lorenda
Surname
Cole
Married name
Lorenda /Botley/
Also known as
Lourinda /Cole/
Also known as
Lorenda /Cole/
Also known as
Lorenza /Cole/
Family with William Botley
husband
18591923
Birth: May 8, 1859Kinder, Allen Parish, Louisiana, USA
Death: June 13, 1923Beaumont, Jefferson county, Texas, USA
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18821945
Birth: February 12, 1882 22Kinder, Allen Parish, Louisiana, USA
Death: March 12, 1945Beaumont, Jefferson county, Texas, USA
8 years
son
18891955
Birth: June 28, 1889 30Kinder, Allen Parish, Louisiana, USA
Death: January 15, 1955Beaumont, Jefferson county, Texas, USA
4 years
son
18931970
Birth: April 23, 1893 33Kinder, Allen Parish, Louisiana, USA
Death: March 7, 1970Beaumont, Jefferson county, Texas, USA
7 years
son
19001965
Birth: February 5, 1900 40Louisiana, USA
Death: July 23, 1965Beaumont, Jefferson county, Texas, USA
11 years
son
19101962
Birth: June 29, 1910 51Louisiana, USA
Death: August 10, 1962Beaumont, Jefferson county, Texas, USA