Julia Plutchak, 18441908 (aged 64 years)

Name
Julia /Plutchak/
Given names
Julia
Surname
Plutchak
Also known as
Julia /Pluchak/
Birth about 1844 23
MarriageFrank W. PaineView this family
Yes

Birth of a brotherJulius Plutchak
July 7, 1846 (aged 2 years)
Marriage of a parentWilliam EmiekeCarline (Shaft)View this family
1850 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherRobert Plutchak
1855 (aged 11 years)
MarriageJoannes NewbauerView this family
before 1862 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a sonAlbert Newbauer
about 1862 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a sonRobert Newbauer
about 1864 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a brotherRudolph Plutchak
about 1881 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonEdwin Paine
1884 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonWalter Francis Paine
1886 (aged 42 years)
Death of a sonEdwin Paine
February 27, 1902 (aged 58 years)
Death of a brotherJulius Plutchak
August 10, 1906 (aged 62 years)
Death of a fatherMichael Plutchak

Death November 6, 1908 (aged 64 years) Age: 64
Family with parents
father
mother
1820
Birth: May 1820Germany
Marriage Marriagebefore 1844Germany
1 year
herself
18441908
Birth: about 1844 23Germany
Death: November 6, 1908Daggett, Menominee County, Michigan, United States
3 years
younger brother
18461906
Birth: July 7, 1846 26Frankfurt am Main, Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Germany
Death: August 10, 1906Stephenson Township, Menominee County, Michigan, United States
sister
younger brother
27 years
younger brother
18811924
Birth: about 1881 60Germany
Death: January 18, 1924Daggett, Menominee County, Michigan, United States
Mother’s family with William Emieke
step-father
mother
1820
Birth: May 1820Germany
Marriage Marriage1850Germany
Family with Frank W. Paine
husband
herself
18441908
Birth: about 1844 23Germany
Death: November 6, 1908Daggett, Menominee County, Michigan, United States
Marriage Marriage
son
18841902
Birth: 1884 40Michigan, United States
Death: February 27, 1902Menominee, Menominee County, Michigan, United States
3 years
son
18861949
Birth: 1886 42Menominee, Michigan, United States
Death: January 23, 1949Menominee, Menominee County, Michigan, United States
Family with Joannes Newbauer
husband
herself
18441908
Birth: about 1844 23Germany
Death: November 6, 1908Daggett, Menominee County, Michigan, United States
Marriage Marriagebefore 1862Germany
1 year
son
1862
Birth: about 1862 18Germany
3 years
son
1864
Birth: about 1864 20Germany