Franziska Hafner, 18781903 (aged 25 years)

Name
Franziska /Hafner/
Given names
Franziska
Surname
Hafner
Nickname
Francis
Married name
Franziska /Eden/
Family with parents
father
18291910
Birth: March 17, 1829
Death: January 21, 1910
mother
18371908
Birth: February 3, 1837
Death: March 3, 1908
Marriage Marriage1861
18 years
herself
18781903
Birth: April 13, 1878 49 41La Crescent, Houston, Minnesota, United States
Death: December 2, 1903Dresbach, Winona, Minnesota, United States
Family with Henry Eden
husband
18781917
Birth: April 6, 1878
Death: November 23, 1917
herself
18781903
Birth: April 13, 1878 49 41La Crescent, Houston, Minnesota, United States
Death: December 2, 1903Dresbach, Winona, Minnesota, United States
Marriage Marriage1902
Henry Eden + Rosalia Breyer
husband
18781917
Birth: April 6, 1878
Death: November 23, 1917
partner’s partner
18791909
Birth: September 26, 1879 46 37Glencoe, Buffalo county, Wisconsin, USA
Death: June 8, 1909
Marriage Marriage1905