Mathilda Breyer, 18781943 (aged 65 years)

Name
Mathilda /Breyer/
Given names
Mathilda
Surname
Breyer
Also known as
Mathilde /Breyer/
Family with parents
father
18331905
Birth: March 1833Germany
Death: November 16, 1905Glencoe, Buffalo county, Wisconsin, USA
mother
18421910
Birth: June 14, 1842Germany
Death: August 20, 1910Glencoe, Buffalo county, Wisconsin, USA
Marriage Marriage1868
-8 years
elder brother
18601947
Birth: April 21, 1860 27 17Glencoe, Buffalo county, Wisconsin, USA
Death: 1947USA
12 years
elder brother
18721944
Birth: February 21, 1872 38 29Glencoe, Buffalo county, Wisconsin, USA
Death: November 26, 1944Glencoe, Buffalo county, Wisconsin, USA
3 years
elder brother
18741959
Birth: December 8, 1874 41 32Buffalo county, Wisconsin, USA
Death: January 12, 1959La Crosse, La Crosse county, Wisconsin, USA
4 years
herself
18781943
Birth: July 2, 1878 45 36Glencoe, Buffalo county, Wisconsin, USA
Death: July 23, 1943Winona County, Minnesota, United States
15 months
younger sister
18791909
Birth: September 26, 1879 46 37Glencoe, Buffalo county, Wisconsin, USA
Death: June 8, 1909
3 years
younger brother
18821963
Birth: 1882 48 39Glencoe, Buffalo county, Wisconsin, USA
Death: June 27, 1963Winona County, Minnesota, United States
2 years
younger brother
Dakota, Winona cty, MN paper - Obituary for Andrew M. Breyer
18841951
Birth: February 28, 1884 50 41Glencoe, Buffalo county, Wisconsin, USA
Death: November 20, 1951Winona, Winona County, Minnesota, United States
Family with John Thesing
husband
18591928
Birth: March 12, 1859Hanover, Region Hanover, Niedersachsen, Germany
Death: February 20, 1928Winona County, Minnesota, United States
herself
18781943
Birth: July 2, 1878 45 36Glencoe, Buffalo county, Wisconsin, USA
Death: July 23, 1943Winona County, Minnesota, United States
Marriage MarriageMay 30, 1899Trempealeau county, Wisconsin, USA
15 months
son
19001970
Birth: September 3, 1900 41 22Nodine, Winona, Minnesota, United States
Death: November 1970Dakota, Winona county, Minnesota, USA
9 years
son
19091979
Birth: March 15, 1909 50 30New Hartford, Winona, Minnesota, United States
Death: January 31, 1979La Crosse, La Crosse county, Wisconsin, USA