Heinrich Paul Gotlieb Uhde, 18791921 (aged 42 years)

Name
Heinrich Paul Gotlieb /Uhde/
Given names
Heinrich Paul Gotlieb
Surname
Uhde
Nickname
Henry
Birth March 13, 1879 22 20
Birth of a sisterIda Sophia Louisa Uhde
May 24, 1881 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherWilhelm Friedrich Uhde
March 5, 1883 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterEmma Helen Emilie Uhde
October 23, 1884 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherRichard Julius Wilhelm Uhde
March 5, 1886 (aged 6 years)

Note: Birth year possibly 1883? WCS 20190528
Death of a maternal grandfatherOtto Friedrich Ferdinand Fritz
April 12, 1888 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a sisterSophia Albertina Uhde
October 24, 1888 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brotherAlbert Karl Adolph Uhde
April 2, 1890 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Marie Louise Uhde
May 7, 1892 (aged 13 years)
Birth of a sisterLena Uhde
June 1894 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a sisterHelene Maria Hermine Uhde
June 10, 1894 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Wilhelmine Uhde
July 4, 1896 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a brotherCarl Uhde
May 12, 1898 (aged 19 years)
Death of a brotherCarl Uhde
September 25, 1898 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a brotherRobert Ernst Gustav Uhde
July 25, 1899 (aged 20 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherSophia Caroline Wilhelmine Bertram
1899 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a brotherElmer Emil Ernst Uhde
June 24, 1902 (aged 23 years)

Death of a sisterIda Sophia Louisa Uhde
February 9, 1910 (aged 30 years)

Death of a motherAnna Louise Maria Fritz
October 14, 1917 (aged 38 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherHenrietta Reinke
November 29, 1918 (aged 39 years)
Death of a sisterEmma Helen Emilie Uhde
December 15, 1920 (aged 41 years)

Death December 20, 1921 (aged 42 years)
Family with parents
father
18561923
Birth: April 12, 1856 35 31Braunschweig, Brauschweig, Niedersachsen, Germany
Death: December 21, 1923Parker's Prairie, Otter Tail, Minnesota, USA
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 9, 1877Leaf Valley, Douglas, Minnesota, USA
21 months
himself
18791921
Birth: March 13, 1879 22 20Douglas, Minnesota, USA
Death: December 20, 1921Parker's Prairie, Otter Tail, Minnesota, USA
2 years
younger sister
18811910
Birth: May 24, 1881 25 22Parker's Prairie, Otter Tail, Minnesota, USA
Death: February 9, 1910
22 months
younger brother
18831934
Birth: March 5, 1883 26 24Minnesota, USA
Death: November 4, 1934
3 years
younger brother
-16 months
younger sister
18841920
Birth: October 23, 1884 28 26Minnesota, USA
Death: December 15, 1920
4 years
younger sister
18881961
Birth: October 24, 1888 32 30Leaf Valley, Douglas, Minnesota, USA
Death: October 8, 1961
18 months
younger brother
18901923
Birth: April 2, 1890 33 31Leaf Valley, Douglas, Minnesota, USA
Death: November 30, 1923Parker's Prairie, Otter Tail, Minnesota, USA
2 years
younger sister
18921940
Birth: May 7, 1892 36 33Leaf Valley, Douglas, Minnesota, USA
Death: July 9, 1940
2 years
younger sister
18941961
Birth: June 1894 38 35Minnesota, USA
Death: October 8, 1961
younger sister
18941955
Birth: June 10, 1894 38 35Leaf Valley, Douglas, Minnesota, USA
Death: August 7, 1955California, USA
2 years
younger sister
18961969
Birth: July 4, 1896 40 37Leaf Valley, Douglas, Minnesota, USA
Death: October 18, 1969Arlington Heights, Cook County, Illinois, United States
23 months
younger brother
18981898
Birth: May 12, 1898 42 39Leaf Valley, Douglas, Minnesota, USA
Death: September 25, 1898Minnesota, USA
15 months
younger brother
18991966
Birth: July 25, 1899 43 40Leaf Valley, Douglas, Minnesota, USA
Death: February 12, 1966Duluth, Gwinnett, Georgia, USA
3 years
younger brother
19021936
Birth: June 24, 1902 46 43
Death: January 26, 1936Parker's Prairie, Ottertail, Otter Tail, Minnesota, United States