Sophia Caroline Wilhelmine Bertram, 18241899 (aged 74 years)

Name
Sophia Caroline Wilhelmine /Bertram/
Given names
Sophia Caroline Wilhelmine
Surname
Bertram
Also known as
Sofie /Uhde/
Married name
Sophia Caroline Wilhelmine /Uhde/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
3 years
herself
18241899
Birth: September 8, 1824 30Braunschweig, Brauschweig, Niedersachsen, Germany
Death: 1899Douglas County, Minnesota, USA
10 years
younger sister
1834
Birth: January 26, 1834 39Abbesbüttel, Meine, Gifhorn, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
8 months
younger sister
18341839
Birth: October 6, 1834 40
Death: May 11, 1839
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Uhde
husband
18201874
Birth: August 29, 1820Braunschweig, Brauschweig, Niedersachsen, Germany
Death: September 24, 1874Millerville, Douglas, Minnesota, USA
herself
18241899
Birth: September 8, 1824 30Braunschweig, Brauschweig, Niedersachsen, Germany
Death: 1899Douglas County, Minnesota, USA
Marriage MarriageJuly 29, 1849Schoningen, Braunschweig, Niedersachsen, Germany
7 years
son
18561923
Birth: April 12, 1856 35 31Braunschweig, Brauschweig, Niedersachsen, Germany
Death: December 21, 1923Parker's Prairie, Otter Tail, Minnesota, USA