Donald Rex Moore, 19291992 (aged 62 years)

Name
Donald Rex /Moore/
Given names
Donald Rex
Surname
Moore
Also known as
Donald Arnold /Moore/
Birth May 27, 1929
Birth of a daughterKaran Barbara Moore
September 5, 1950 (aged 21 years)

Death of a daughterKaran Barbara Moore
1992 (aged 62 years)

Death 1992 (aged 62 years)

Burial
Address: Plot: Devotion 013
Family with Private
himself
19291992
Birth: May 27, 1929Ramsey County, Minnesota, United States
Death: 1992
wife
Private
son
Private
daughter
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private