Harriet Olive Barber, 18621947 (aged 85 years)

Name
Harriet Olive /Barber/
Given names
Harriet Olive
Nickname
Hattie
Surname
Barber
Married name
Harriet Olive /Thayer/
Nickname
Hattie
Also known as
Olive /Thayer/
Birth April 1862

MarriageWilliam T ThayerView this family
Yes

Birth of a daughterMary Elizabeth Jane Thayer
December 25, 1893 (aged 31 years)
Death August 16, 1947 (aged 85 years)

Family with William T Thayer
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18931995
Birth: December 25, 1893 35 31Clay County, South Dakota, United
Death: September 9, 1995Carlton County, Minnesota, United States