Donna Marlene Prestegard, 19412011 (aged 69 years)

Name
Donna Marlene /Prestegard/
Given names
Donna Marlene
Surname
Prestegard
Married name
Donna Marlene /Southerton/
Also known as
Dona Marlene /Prestegard/
Birth April 18, 1941

Baptism May 22, 1941 (aged 1 month)
Death of a husbandDonald Dean Southerton
March 19, 2011 (aged 69 years)

Burial of a husbandDonald Dean Southerton
2011 (aged 69 years)
Death March 19, 2011 (aged 69 years)

Family with Donald Dean Southerton
husband
19322011
Birth: February 19, 1932
Death: March 19, 2011
herself
19412011
Birth: April 18, 1941
Death: March 19, 2011
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
Donald Dean Southerton + Darlene Jeanette Johnsen
husband
19322011
Birth: February 19, 1932
Death: March 19, 2011
partner’s partner
19392010
Birth: September 14, 1939Pine County, Minnesota, United States
Death: March 6, 2010Minnesota, United States
step-son
Private