Rolland William Sheforgen, 19291993 (aged 64 years)

Name
Rolland William /Sheforgen/
Given names
Rolland William
Nickname
Rollie
Surname
Sheforgen
Nickname
Rollie
Birth July 15, 1929 32 27
Death of a paternal grandfatherFrank R. Sheforgen
1957 (aged 27 years)

Death August 8, 1993 (aged 64 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
19232006
Birth: August 8, 1923 26 21Pine County, Minnesota, United States
Death: October 2, 2006Finlayson, Pine County, Minnesota, United States
sister
Private
himself
19291993
Birth: July 15, 1929 32 27Minnesota, United States
Death: August 8, 1993Hennepin County, Minnesota, United States
brother
Private