Donald C. Hollnagel, 19302011 (aged 81 years)

Name
Donald C. /Hollnagel/
Given names
Donald C.
Surname
Hollnagel
Nickname
Hobbs
Family with Private
himself
19302011
Birth: 1930
Death: September 18, 2011
wife
Private