Wilhelmina H. Brunke, 18851969 (aged 84 years)

Name
Wilhelmina H. /Brunke/
Given names
Wilhelmina H.
Nickname
Minnie
Surname
Brunke
Nickname
Minnie
Family with parents
father
18591941
Birth: August 21, 1859Germany
Death: August 7, 1941La Crosse, La Crosse, Wisconsin, United States
mother
18611945
Birth: January 28, 1861 35Germany
Death: May 7, 1945La Crosse, La Crosse, Wisconsin, United States
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
18781952
Birth: September 20, 1878 19 17Germany
Death: June 17, 1952La Crosse, La Crosse, Wisconsin, United States
3 years
elder brother
18811908
Birth: March 17, 1881 21 20Germany
Death: February 8, 1908La Crosse, La Crosse, Wisconsin, United States
2 years
elder brother
US WWI Troop Transport Ships, 1918-1919, Leviathan
18831932
Birth: July 26, 1883 23 22Houston County, Minnesota, United States
Death: December 20, 1932La Crosse, La Crosse, Wisconsin, United States
18 months
herself
18851969
Birth: January 2, 1885 25 23Houston County, Minnesota, United States
Death: April 12, 1969St. Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota, United States
… … + Wilhelmina H. Brunke
herself
18851969
Birth: January 2, 1885 25 23Houston County, Minnesota, United States
Death: April 12, 1969St. Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota, United States
daughter