Johann Benedikt Mann, 17501820 (aged 69 years)

Name
Johann Benedikt /Mann/
Given names
Johann Benedikt
Surname
Mann
Also known as
Johann Benedict /Mann/
Birth June 24, 1750

Religious marriageMagdalene HenissView this family
March 1, 1794 (aged 43 years) Husband: 44 Wife: 22
Religion: Lutheran
Birth of a sonJohann Andreas Mann
April 25, 1801 (aged 50 years)
Death of a wifeMagdalene Heniss
April 6, 1805 (aged 54 years)
Death February 26, 1820 (aged 69 years) Age: 70
Family with Magdalene Heniss
himself
17501820
Birth: June 24, 1750
Death: February 26, 1820Bönnigheim, Deutschland
wife
17721805
Birth: January 17, 1772
Death: April 6, 1805Bönnigheim, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 1, 1794Bönnigheim, Deutschland
7 years
son
18011859
Birth: April 25, 1801 50 29Bönnigheim, Deutschland
Death: November 28, 1859Bönnigheim, Deutschland
Birth
Note: Individuals

Individuals

  1. Mann, John Benedikt
Religious marriage
Note: Individuals

Individuals

  1. Mann, John Benedikt
Death
Note: Individuals

Individuals

  1. Mann, John Benedikt