William Finlay Howard MacDuff, 18891956 (aged 67 years)

Name
William Finlay Howard /MacDuff/
Given names
William Finlay Howard
Surname
MacDuff
Also known as
William Howard /MacDuff/
Birth February 25, 1889
Religious marriageBessie McPherson VandrickView this family
July 3, 1913 (aged 24 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 23
Death of a wifeBessie McPherson Vandrick
March 18, 1915 (aged 26 years) Age: 25
Address: Mill St. Port Elgin
Cause: Pulmonary Tuberculosis
Death April 25, 1956 (aged 67 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
18891956
Birth: February 25, 1889Owen Sound, Ontario, Canada
Death: April 25, 1956
Family with Bessie McPherson Vandrick
himself
18891956
Birth: February 25, 1889Owen Sound, Ontario, Canada
Death: April 25, 1956
wife
18891915
Birth: October 17, 1889 37 28Port Elgin, Bruce, Ontario, Canada
Death: March 18, 1915Port Elgin, Bruce, Ontario, Canada
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 3, 1913Port Elgin, Bruce, Ontario, Canada