Judith Louise Ranum, 19432006 (aged 63 years)

Name
Judith Louise /Ranum/
Given names
Judith Louise
Nickname
Judy
Surname
Ranum
Birth June 21, 1943 31 23
Baptism August 15, 1943 31 23 (aged 1 month)
Address: 11015 - 170th Avenue Northeast Thief River Falls, MN 56701
Note: Sponsors: Mr. & Mrs. Bernhard Ranum, Mr. & Mrs. Karl Alberg
MarriageDarrell WickView this family
Yes

Death of a fatherHarry Arthur Ranum
January 1, 1962 (aged 18 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherLouise Randine Finstad
May 13, 1964 (aged 20 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJulia Clara Opseth
November 6, 1966 (aged 23 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherBenhard Ranum
February 8, 1977 (aged 33 years)
Death of a brotherBruce Carlton Ranum
October 9, 2004 (aged 61 years)
Death of a husbandDarrell Wick
before May 6, 2006 (aged 62 years)

Death of a motherLillian Rosella Alberg
May 6, 2006 (aged 62 years) Age: 86
Burial of a motherLillian Rosella Alberg
May 10, 2006 (aged 62 years)
Note: See Stories tab for Obituary.
Death November 19, 2006 (aged 63 years)
Family with parents
father
19111962
Birth: December 31, 1911 32 26New Solum, Marshall County, Minnesota, United States
Death: January 1, 1962Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
mother
1937 High School graduation photo
19192006
Birth: October 21, 1919 23River Falls Township, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
Death: May 6, 2006Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
elder brother
19412004
Birth: July 25, 1941 29 21
Death: October 9, 2004St. Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota, United States
23 months
herself
19432006
Birth: June 21, 1943 31 23Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
Death: November 19, 2006St. Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota, United States
brother
Private
Family with Darrell Wick
husband
herself
19432006
Birth: June 21, 1943 31 23Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
Death: November 19, 2006St. Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota, United States
Marriage Marriage
Baptism

Sponsors: Mr. & Mrs. Bernhard Ranum, Mr. & Mrs. Karl Alberg