Frances Amilia Hoffman, 18961980 (aged 84 years)

Name
Frances Amilia /Hoffman/
Given names
Frances Amilia
Nickname
Fannie
Surname
Hoffman
Married name
Frances Amilia /Anderson/
Family with parents
father
18491910
Birth: October 4, 1849Germany
Death: April 4, 1910Talbot, Menominee, Michigan, United States
mother
18551937
Birth: 1855Foreheim, Donau-Ries, Bavaria, Germany
Death: February 19, 1937Michigan, United States
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
17 months
elder brother
18911964
Birth: September 10, 1891 41 36Michigan, United States
Death: July 1964Michigan, United States
18 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
18961980
Birth: January 12, 1896 46 41Nadeau, Menominee, Michigan, United States
Death: October 27, 1980Menominee, Menominee County, Michigan, United States
2 years
younger brother
18981916
Birth: February 13, 1898 48 43Talbot, Menominee, Michigan, United States
Death: June 18, 1916Lapeer, Lapeer county, Michigan, United States
Family with Andrew Anderson
husband
John S. Anderson Family
18871957
Birth: August 26, 1887 24 21Iron Mountain, Dickinson County, Michigan, United States
Death: April 1, 1957Nadeau, Menominee, Michigan, United States
herself
18961980
Birth: January 12, 1896 46 41Nadeau, Menominee, Michigan, United States
Death: October 27, 1980Menominee, Menominee County, Michigan, United States
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
19192004
Birth: February 27, 1919 31 23Daggett, Menominee County, Michigan, United States
Death: January 4, 2004Wisconsin Dells, Columbia County, Wisconsin, United States