David Lee Ranum, 19541998 (aged 43 years)

Name
David Lee /Ranum/
Given names
David Lee
Surname
Ranum
Nickname
Hoss
Birth November 28, 1954 25
Death of a motherDona Mae Crown
August 1, 1979 (aged 24 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherClara Estella Olson
July 17, 1989 (aged 34 years)
Burial of a motherDona Mae Crown

Address: FT. SNELLING NATIONAL CEMETERY 7601 34TH AVENUE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS, MN 55450
Cemetery: Fort Snelling National Cemetery
Death March 17, 1998 (aged 43 years) Age: 43
Family with parents
father
Private
mother
19291979
Birth: April 11, 1929Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
Death: August 1, 1979Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, United States
elder brother
19522011
Birth: December 26, 1952 23Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
Death: October 2, 2011Fridley, Anoka County, Minnesota, United States
23 months
himself
19541998
Birth: November 28, 1954 25Thief River Falls, Pennington, Minnesota, United States
Death: March 17, 1998Grand Rapids, Itasca County, Minnesota, United States
sister
Private
sister
Private
Father’s family with Private
father
Private
step-mother
Private
Father’s family with Private
father
Private
step-mother
Private
Family with Private
himself
19541998
Birth: November 28, 1954 25Thief River Falls, Pennington, Minnesota, United States
Death: March 17, 1998Grand Rapids, Itasca County, Minnesota, United States
wife
Private