Augusta Mathilda Johnson, 18541914 (aged 59 years)

Alfred and Augusta Erickson, ca 1890-1900
Name
Augusta Mathilda /Johnson/
Given names
Augusta Mathilda
Surname
Johnson
Married name
Augusta Mathilda /Erickson/
Also known as
Augusta Mathilda /Johnsdotter/
Birth
Emigration
Note: This passenger list is connect to this person with no objective justification I am aware of in the O…

This passenger list is connect to this person with no objective justification I am aware of in the Ott Family tree. - Wayne Saewyc 2015-04-22

Marriage
1880 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
Note: Location from Ott Family Tree entry. However, NB: birthdate there (20 Oct 1881) disputes 1900 USFC d…

Location from Ott Family Tree entry. However, NB: birthdate there (20 Oct 1881) disputes 1900 USFC data.

Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Census
Marriage of a daughter
Census
Death
Family with Alfred Erickson
husband
Alfred and Augusta Erickson, ca 1890-1900
1845
Birth: December 1845Finland
herself
Alfred and Augusta Erickson, ca 1890-1900
18541914
Birth: October 10, 1854Goteborg, Västra Götaland, Sweden
Death: February 25, 1914Maryfield, Saskatchewan, Canada
Marriage Marriage1880
16 months
daughter
18811918
Birth: April 1881 35 26 Iron Mountain, Dickinson County, Michigan, United States
Death: October 20, 1918Alvarado, Marshall County, Minnesota, United States
2 years
son
1883
Birth: May 1883 37 28 Minnesota, United States
20 months
son
1884
Birth: December 1884 39 30 Minnesota, United States
17 months
daughter
18861972
Birth: April 1886 40 31 Minnesota, United States
Death: 1972
19 months
son
1887
Birth: October 1887 41 32 Minnesota, United States
17 months
son
1889
Birth: February 1889 43 34 Minnesota, United States
2 years
son
1891
Birth: March 1891 45 36 Minnesota, United States
3 years
son
1893
Birth: November 1893 47 39 Minnesota, United States
1 year
daughter
1894
Birth: October 1894 48 39 Minnesota, United States
2 years
son
1897
Birth: February 21, 1897 51 42 Argyle, Marshall County, Minnesota, United States
Birth
Emigration
Marriage
Census
Census
Name
Death
Emigration

This passenger list is connect to this person with no objective justification I am aware of in the Ott Family tree. - Wayne Saewyc 2015-04-22