Lynn Roy Fox, 19451967 (aged 22 years)

Shelton Memorial Cemetery - Fox, Lynn Roy Photo by Leslie T on Findagrave
Name
Lynn Roy /Fox/
Given names
Lynn Roy
Surname
Fox
Nickname
Speed
Nickname
Lanny
Birth 1945 32 27
Death of a maternal grandmotherRachel Murreman
October 3, 1956 (aged 11 years) Age: 72
Death of a paternal grandfatherOle Telenius Gerhardt Waagedahl
October 30, 1958 (aged 13 years) Age: 76
Address: Calle Heroes 169 Chapala, Jalisco, Mexico
Cause: Anemia and Heart Failure
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohn Petty
February 9, 1960 (aged 15 years)

Death of a motherJessie James Petty
April 13, 1963 (aged 18 years)
Burial of a motherJessie James Petty
April 20, 1963 (aged 18 years)
Cemetery: Shelton Memorial Park Cemetery
Death August 24, 1967 (aged 22 years)
Family with parents
father
Shelton Memorial Cemetery - Fox, Elling Edward Ray Photo by Leslie T at Findagrave
19121984
Birth: January 15, 1912 29 28Moreland, Bingham county, Idaho, United States
Death: September 4, 1984Provo, Utah county, Utah, USA
mother
Shelton Memorial Cemetery - Jessie J Fox Photo by Leslie T at Findagrave
19171963
Birth: April 14, 1917 40 33Henrietta, Oklahoma, United States
Death: April 13, 1963Anchorage, Alaska, United States
elder brother
19381997
Birth: July 15, 1938 26 21
Death: February 8, 1997Cowlitz, Lewis, Washington, United States
sister
Private
himself
Shelton Memorial Cemetery - Fox, Lynn Roy Photo by Leslie T on Findagrave
19451967
Birth: 1945 32 27Shelton, Mason County, Washington, United States
Death: August 24, 1967Anchorage, Alaska, United States