Evelyn Elizabeth GagneAge: 34 years19101945

Name
Evelyn Elizabeth Gagne
Given names
Evelyn Elizabeth
Surname
Gagne
Also known as
Mary Elizabeth Evelyn
Birth 4 December 1910
Address: 2431 W. 9th St., Duluth
Death 15 June 1945 (Age 34 years) Age: 34