Our family tree

Etienne PépinAge: 50 years16151665

Name
Etienne Pépin
Given names
Etienne
Surname
Pépin
Also known as
Sieur de Lafond
Birth 1615
Immigration 1642 (Age 27 years)
Marriage of a siblingGuillaume PépinJeanne MéchinView this family
1645 (Age 30 years)
Death September 1665 (Age 50 years)
Burial September 15, 1665 (Age 50 years)