Maurice W DixsonAge: 78 years19151994

Name
Maurice W Dixson
Given names
Maurice W
Surname
Dixson
Also known as
Morris Dixson
Birth 30 July 1915 33 19
Address: 464 RR 2 Box, Moberly, MO, 65270
Death of a paternal grandmotherAlice Anna Shaw
25 June 1916 (Age 10 months)
Address: Meals Cemetery Randolph County Missouri
Census 6 January 1920 (Age 4 years)
Death of a fatherJames Garfield Dixson
27 February 196709:55 (Age 51 years) Age: 85
Address: 518 Barrow St. Moberly, MO 65270
Death of a motherMabel Lee Armstrong
19 October 1981 (Age 66 years)
Death 17 February 1994 (Age 78 years)
Address: 65270 Moberly, Randolph, Missouri, USA
Family with parents - View this family
father
James Garfield Dixson
Birth: 25 November 1881 42 38Kansas, United States
Death: 27 February 1967Moberly, Randolph County, Missouri, United States
mother
Marriage: 29 March 1913Moberly, Randolph County, Missouri, United States
2 years
himself
Maurice W Dixson
Birth: 30 July 1915 33 19Union, Randolph, Missouri, United States
Death: 17 February 1994Moberly, Randolph County, Missouri, United States