Jaimie Marie (Ranum) O'Rourke

Jaimie Marie RanumAge: 16 years19761993

Name
Jaimie Marie Ranum
Given names
Jaimie Marie
Surname
Ranum
Also known as
Jaime M O'Rourke
Birth 13 November 1976
Death 12 October 1993 (Age 16 years)