Julia PlutchakAge: 64 years18441908

Name
Julia Plutchak
Given names
Julia
Surname
Plutchak
Also known as
Julia Pluchak
Birth about 1844 23
MarriageFrank W. PaineView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherJulius Plutchak
7 July 1846 (Age 2 years)
Marriage of a parentWilliam EmiekeCarline (Shaft)View this family
1850 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherRobert Plutchak
1855 (Age 11 years)
MarriageJoannes NewbauerView this family
before 1862 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Albert Newbauer
about 1862 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Robert Newbauer
about 1864 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a brotherRudolph Plutchak
about 1881 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Edwin Paine
1884 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Walter Francis ‘Frank’ Paine
1886 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonEdwin Paine
27 February 1902 (Age 58 years)
Death of a brotherJulius Plutchak
10 August 1906 (Age 62 years)
Death 6 November 1908 (Age 64 years) Age: 64
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: before 1844Germany
1 year
herself
3 years
younger brother
Julius Plutchak
Birth: 7 July 1846 26Frankfurt am Main, Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Germany
Death: 10 August 1906Stephenson Township, Menominee County, Michigan, United States
sister
younger brother
27 years
younger brother
Rudolph Plutchak
Birth: about 1881 60Germany
Death: 18 January 1924Daggett, Menominee County, Michigan, United States
Mother’s family with William Emieke - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: 1850Germany
Family with Frank W. Paine - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
Edwin Paine
Birth: 1884 40Michigan, United States
Death: 27 February 1902Menominee, Menominee County, Michigan, United States
3 years
son
Family with Joannes Newbauer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: before 1862Germany
1 year
son
3 years
son