Our family tree

Donald Rex MooreAge: 62 years19291992

Name
Donald Rex Moore
Given names
Donald Rex
Surname
Moore
Also known as
Donald Arnold Moore
Birth May 27, 1929
Death 1992 (Age 62 years)

Burial
Address: Plot: Devotion 013