Our family tree

Katie WaithersonAge: 25 years18871912

Name
Katie Waitherson
Given names
Katie
Surname
Waitherson
Married name
Katie Hoffman
Also known as
Katie Waterson
Birth 1887

MarriageJohn HoffmanView this family
yes

Death 1912 (Age 25 years)

Family with John Hoffman - View this family
husband
John Hoffman
Birth: December 22, 1874Baden, Germany
Death: April 12, 1949Wabasha County, Minnesota, United States
herself
Marriage: