Our family tree

Clara SchonesAge: 79 years18941974

Name
Clara Schones
Given names
Clara
Surname
Schones
Married name
Clara Hoffman
Also known as
Clara Shoner
Birth June 20, 1894
Census January 17, 1920 (Age 25 years) Age: 45
Census April 2, 1930 (Age 35 years) Age: 55
Death June 9, 1974 (Age 79 years)