Our family tree

Johann Benedikt MannAge: 69 years17501820

Name
Johann Benedikt Mann
Given names
Johann Benedikt
Surname
Mann
Also known as
Johann Benedict Mann
Birth June 24, 1750

Religious marriageMagdalene HenissView this family
March 1, 1794 (Age 43 years) Husband: 44 Wife: 22
Religion: Lutheran
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Andreas Mann
April 25, 1801 (Age 50 years)
Death of a wifeMagdalene Heniss
April 6, 1805 (Age 54 years)
Death February 26, 1820 (Age 69 years) Age: 70