Our family tree

William Finlay Howard MacDuffAge: 67 years18891956

Name
William Finlay Howard MacDuff
Given names
William Finlay Howard
Surname
MacDuff
Also known as
William Howard MacDuff
Birth February 25, 1889
Religious marriageBessie McPherson VandrickView this family
July 3, 1913 (Age 24 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 23
Death of a wifeBessie McPherson Vandrick
March 18, 1915 (Age 26 years) Age: 25
Address: Mill St. Port Elgin
Cause: Pulmonary Tuberculosis
Death April 25, 1956 (Age 67 years)