Our family tree

Elise Robbins

Carrie Elizabeth LundbergAge: 50 years18921943

Name
Carrie Elizabeth Lundberg
Given names
Carrie Elizabeth
Surname
Lundberg
Also known as
Cavia Lundberg
Also known as
Elise Robbins
Birth September 1892

Census June 13, 1900 (Age 7 years)
MarriageErnest Harold RobbinsView this family
March 14, 1923 (Age 30 years)
Death July 26, 1943 (Age 50 years)
Burial August 4, 1943 (9 days after death)
Family with Ernest Harold Robbins - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 14, 1923Alameda, Alameda County, California, United States