Our family tree

Gerald Dee FoxAge: 58 years19381997

Name
Gerald Dee Fox
Given names
Gerald Dee
Surname
Fox
Also known as
Gearald Dean Fox
Birth 1936
Birth July 15, 1938

Census April 1940 (Age 20 months) Age: 28
Address: Deer Creek Bridge Road
Death February 8, 1997 (Age 58 years)